International Open Standard Results

Adjudicator(s) A: Andrey Pasha Ukraine
B: Erling Langset Norway
C: Isabel Perez Spain
D: Istvan Toth Romania
E: Kåre Mortensen Danmark
F: Marc Couderc France
G: Stefano Fanasca Italy
H: Wilfried Scheible Germany
I: Ina Kocetova Latvia
Chairman Marco Sietas Spain
Supervisor(s) Peter Dan Ringgaard Danmark
Scrutineer(s) Jørgen Erik Pedersen Danmark
Olav Groehn Germany
Michael Holst Olesen Danmark
Place No. Name Club
Final
1 927 Emanuel Valeri & Tania Kehlet Denmark
2 914 Bjørn Bitch & Ashli Williamson Denmark
3 908 Anton Skuratov & Alena Uehlin Germany
4 906 Andrejs Rogovenko & Anna Voroncuka Latvia
5 921 Denis Molkov & Natalia Osyko Russia
6 977 Steeve Gaudet & Marioara Cheptene France
7 968 Pasquale Farina & Sofie Koborg Denmark
4. Round
8 – 9 945 Karlis Treijs & Anastasia Krivosheeva Latvia
8 – 9 939 Janick Løwe & Pia Lundanes Løwe Norway
10 922 Dmitri Kolobov & Signe Busk Denmark
11 957 Markus Hirvonen & Mariia Hirvonen Finland
12 954 Marco Rescigno & Monica Pedersen Denmark
3. Round
13 925 Dominykas Granskas & Kotryna Petrosiute Lithuania
14 928 Evgeny Mushtukov & Yulia Rodina Russia
15 – 16 938 Ivo Lodesani & Cathrin Hissnauer Germany
15 – 16 967 Oreste Alitto & Federica Bosco Italy
17 965 Oleksandr Mazur & Olga Bogdanova Ukraine
18 – 19 931 Francesco Paris & Natalia Driker Israel
18 – 19 964 Nicolai Lund & Marta Kocik Denmark
20 – 21 990 Marco Camarlinghi & Matina Minasi Italy
20 – 21 909 Antonio Micheli Katerina Maximova Australia
22 904 Anatoliy Novoselov & Tasja Schulz Germany
23 987 Ilari Lehtonen & Jasmin Pocknell Finland
24 926 Earle Williamson & Charlotte Christiansen Denmark
2. Round
25 – 27 959 Mathias Kehlet & Valeria Semochkina Denmark
25 – 27 970 Pawel Switalski & Joanna Grudzien Poland
25 – 27 955 Marco Spadafora & Edvige Bilotti Italy
28 – 29 1012 Artem Gaylit & Elizaveta Shibaeva Belarus
28 – 29 916 Daniele Ruscito & Nicole Cartigiano Italy
30 – 31 958 Marts Punins & Dana Jakobsone Latvia
30 – 31 985 Ran Mo & Jie Zhou China
32 949 Leonid Akulenko & Anna Lozhkina Russia
33 901 Aleksander Ignatov & Olga Tarasova Russia
34 – 35 966 Oleksii Gusyr & Rikako Ota Japan
34 – 35 950 Leonid Khokhlov & Alexandra Shoshneva Russia
36 956 Marius Toperczer Muresan & Katrine Nissen Denmark
37 1013 Sander Seppik & Kaari Kink Estonia
38 – 39 969 Pavel Lopatin & Olga Lillo Russia
38 – 39 960 Mathias Kirkegaard & Line Riding Denmark
40 – 41 902 Alexandru Pogor & Mathilde Lyngsdal Denmark
40 – 41 919 Davide Morelli & Caroline Kjeldgaard Denmark
42 – 43 915 Boris Basin & Veronika Tamarova Russia
42 – 43 963 Nicolai Bouet & Helle Kogsbøll Denmark
44 920 Dawid Kaleta & Frida Steffensen Sweden
45 – 48 986 Igor Kruglov & Anna Aaeeva Russia
45 – 48 912 Artsiom Kazyra & Anastasia Veslova Belarus
45 – 48 984 Yury Petrov & Yana Kozhukhar Ukraine
45 – 48 973 Andrey Philippov & Evgeniya Kuligina Russia
Redance
49 936 Ivan Bocharov & Yana Mokienko Russia
50 – 51 962 Lubomir Mick & Adriana Dindofferova Slovakia
50 – 51 946 Kristoffer Melaas & Mette Brandstadmoen Norway
52 917 Daniele Tilli & Federica Zanotti Italy
53 – 54 975 Sigurður Már Atlason & Sara Rós Jakobsdóttir Iceland
53 – 54 983 Vladimir Pavlov & Aleksandra Yaremenko Russia
55 953 Luca Fumagalli & Gloria Rinaldi Italy
56 – 57 907 Anssi Heikkilä & Jenni Koskinen Finland
56 – 57 913 Bas Willems & Leonie Borneman The Netherlands
58 – 60 972 Petter Andreas Engan & Kine Marie Mardal Norway
58 – 60 989 Jean-Baptiste Boyer & Morgane Salomon-Gagnaire France
58 – 60 903 Allan Vedel & Malgorzata Cieszkowska Denmark
61 – 62 941 Jón Eyþór Gottskálksson & Eyrún Stefánsdóttir Iceland
61 – 62 933 Freythor Ossurarson & Hrefna Dis Halldorsdottir Iceland
63 940 Jens Kaiser & Ulrike Schulz Germany
64 – 65 943 Jussi Jurkola & Karoliina Mäkinen Finland
64 – 65 979 Thorsten Unger & Vera Kuster Germany
66 929 Fabian Wendt & Anne Steinmann Germany
67 – 69 910 Ármann Hagalín Jónsson & Erna Dögg Pálsdóttir Iceland
67 – 69 971 Peter Christensen & Helena Bakholm Denmark
67 – 69 951 Lev Lukovich & Anna Steblyanko Russia
70 – 81 988 Henrik Persson & Julia Hallberg Sweden
70 – 81 1011 Iurii Poliakov & Alexandra Khoymova Russia
70 – 81 935 Gabor Kovacs & Sasja Handberg Denmark
70 – 81 942 Joni Ihanus & Kathrine Barck Finland
70 – 81 932 Fredeik Bjerring & Heidi Olesen Denmark
70 – 81 918 David Koglin & Stephanie Götz Germany
70 – 81 930 Fannar Ovarsson & Maren Jonasardöttir Iceland
70 – 81 978 Thomas Brink & Henriette Johansen Denmark
70 – 81 980 Torbjørn Ohrberg & Susanne Stark Norway
70 – 81 976 Stas Wakeham & Laura Nolan Ireland
70 – 81 944 Karl Hallberg & Matilda Johansson Sweden
70 – 81 947 Beat Kuenzi & Barbara Krebs Switzerland

TPS V7.50a Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert für signalkontor GmbH – Das Systemhaus (2012/02/19 21:59)


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: